2021-10-20   23:51:06
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
12 50m Breaststroke Men
SLO.SLO 30.48 Lovro Knez 2002  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 123 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor SLO 30.91
2 171 Marcel Metulj 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 33.23
3 191 Val Benčič 2007 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto
club Biser Piran
SLO 33.97
4 2 Tilen Maček 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 34.57
5 266 Taj Majcen 2007 Športno društvo Delfin SLO 34.65
6 39 Matic Babnik 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 34.97
7 170 Kevin Verbole 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 35.19
8 153 Julijan Pevec Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 35.37
2008 SLO
9 151 Vid Čujež Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 35.48
2008 SLO
10 267 Nikola Tin Kocič Športno društvo Delfin 35.80
2007 SLO
11 40 Uroš Bursač Plavalni klub Ljubljana 36.98
2007 SLO
12 10 Svit Oberč Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 37.19
2007 SLO
13 82 Urban Zimic Plavalni klub Ilirija 37.82
2007 SLO
14 109 David Peček Danieli Plavalni klub Olimpija 38.28
2008 SLO
15 248 Črt Grohar Športno društvo Riba 38.28
2008 SLO
16 243 Matic Potnik Športno društvo Riba 38.45
2008 SLO
17 250 Jane Jelovšek Športno društvo Riba 38.61
2007 SLO
18 179 Danijel Gor Plavalni klub Koper 39.36
2008 SLO
19 18 Leon Zafošnik Potočnik Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 39.37
2008 SLO
20 222 Teo Starc Plavalni klub Ribnica 39.75
2008 SLO
21 15 Žan Gradišek Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 40.29
2008 SLO
22 71 Blaž Jančar Plavalni klub Ilirija 40.59
2007 SLO
23 72 Tim Kolenko Plavalni klub Ilirija 40.92
2008 SLO
24 218 Aidan Ermenc Društvo vodnih športov POSEJDON 41.56
2008 SLO
25 133 Nino Gorišek Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 41.62
2008 SLO
26 7 Tilen Kosmač Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 41.88
2008 SLO
27 197 Liam Negodič Plavalni klub Kamnik 42.31
2008 SLO
28 125 Alex Jaka Klampfer Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 43.01
2007 SLO
29 113 Jakob Lun Brajnik Plavalni klub Olimpija 43.11
2008 SLO
30 112 Dorian Mahnič Dobrovoljc Plavalni klub Olimpija 43.13
2007 SLO
31 36 Janez Kunčič Plavalni klub Radovljica 43.63
2008 SLO
32 273 Teo Temlin Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 44.94
2008 SLO
33 106 Jan Marjanovič Plavalni klub Olimpija 46.14
2007 SLO
34 54 Mai Borković Plavalni klub Ljubljana 46.88
2008 SLO
35 129 Nik Vrabl Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 47.72
2008 SLO
2021-07-23 13:09:36 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner