2021-10-21   00:18:43
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
3 200m Breaststroke Men
SLO.SLO 2:27.77 Lovro Knez 2002  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 2 Tilen Maček 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 2:39.60
2 153 Julijan Pevec 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 2:40.96
3 191 Val Benčič 2007 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto
club Biser Piran
SLO 2:44.10
4 194 Rok Vejnovič 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 2:47.02
5 39 Matic Babnik 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 2:47.91
6 159 Filip Bratina 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 2:50.04
7 170 Kevin Verbole 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 2:55.29
8 72 Tim Kolenko 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 2:56.65
9 151 Vid Čujež 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 2:56.68
10 73 Nik Vučko 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 2:57.04
11 240 Gal Rogelj 2007 Športno društvo Riba SLO 2:57.70
12 40 Uroš Bursač 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 2:58.13
13 267 Nikola Tin Kocič 2007 Športno društvo Delfin SLO 2:59.19
14 109 David Peček Danieli 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 3:01.86
15 18 Leon Zafošnik Potočnik 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 3:07.87
16 248 Črt Grohar 2008 Športno društvo Riba SLO 3:08.61
17 10 Svit Oberč 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 3:09.20
18 243 Matic Potnik 2008 Športno društvo Riba SLO 3:09.53
19 133 Nino Gorišek 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor SLO 3:09.64
20 222 Teo Starc 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica SLO 3:10.69
21 82 Urban Zimic 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 3:11.84
22 250 Jane Jelovšek 2007 Športno društvo Riba SLO 3:13.12
23 15 Žan Gradišek 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 3:15.88
24 71 Blaž Jančar 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 3:17.14
25 179 Danijel Gor 2008 Plavalni klub Koper SLO 3:17.24
26 7 Tilen Kosmač 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 3:20.67
27 218 Aidan Ermenc 2008 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJDON SLO 3:23.02
28 197 Liam Negodič 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 3:23.77
29 78 Ivo Rupnik 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 3:24.61
30 113 Jakob Lun Brajnik 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 3:24.70
31 54 Mai Borković 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 3:45.29
32 114 Vid Stražišar 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 3:59.19
33 36 Janez Kunčič 2008 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO
2021-07-23 13:09:32 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner