2022-01-23   13:20:49
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. dan predtekmovanja

Document
Results
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Men - Heat
SLO.SLO 4:11.99 Matjaž Krek Bašelj 2003  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Maj Šumi Branilovič 2007 Plavalni klub Radovljica 572 4:24.96 QA
50m: 31.91
100m: 1:05.34
(33.43)
150m: 1:38.57
(33.23)
200m: 2:12.44
(33.87)
250m: 2:45.73
(33.29)
300m: 3:19.21
(33.48)
350m: 3:52.34
(33.13)
400m: 4:24.96
(32.62)
2 Jaka Gal Bezjak 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 569 4:25.50 +0.54 QA
50m: 28.50
100m: 1:00.49
(31.99)
150m: 1:34.40
(33.91)
200m: 2:08.30
(33.90)
250m: 2:42.91
(34.61)
300m: 3:17.51
(34.60)
350m: 3:51.92
(34.41)
400m: 4:25.50
(33.58)
3 Filip Podobnik 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 510 4:35.39 +10.43 QA
50m: 29.86
100m: 1:03.18
(33.32)
150m: 1:38.70
(35.52)
200m: 2:13.61
(34.91)
250m: 2:49.20
(35.59)
300m: 3:24.57
(35.37)
350m: 4:00.38
(35.81)
400m: 4:35.39
(35.01)
4 Svit Popovič 2007 Športno društvo Riba 483 4:40.33 +15.37 QA
50m: 30.06
100m: 1:03.76
(33.70)
150m: 1:39.28
(35.52)
200m: 2:15.37
(36.09)
250m: 2:52.29
(36.92)
300m: 3:29.21
(36.92)
350m: 4:05.50
(36.29)
400m: 4:40.33
(34.83)
5 Enej Šerjak 2007 Športno društvo Riba 453 4:46.52 +21.56 QA
50m: 30.42
100m: 1:06.19
(35.77)
150m: 1:41.73
(35.54)
200m: 2:19.16
(37.43)
250m: 2:56.04
(36.88)
300m: 3:33.54
(37.50)
350m: 4:10.88
(37.34)
400m: 4:46.52
(35.64)
6 Lun Ilar 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 451 4:46.94 +21.98 QA
50m: 32.59
100m: 1:08.86
(36.27)
150m: 1:45.02
(36.16)
200m: 2:21.90
(36.88)
250m: 2:58.35
(36.45)
300m: 3:35.76
(37.41)
350m: 4:12.40
(36.64)
400m: 4:46.94
(34.54)
7 Ian Franko 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 448 4:47.52 +22.56 QA
50m: 33.17
100m: 1:09.89
(36.72)
150m: 1:46.34
(36.45)
200m: 2:23.34
(37.00)
250m: 2:59.92
(36.58)
300m: 3:36.33
(36.41)
350m: 4:12.82
(36.49)
400m: 4:47.52
(34.70)
8 Lovro Ćirović 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 431 4:51.16 +26.20 QA
50m: 31.74
100m: 1:07.74
(36.00)
150m: 1:44.64
(36.90)
200m: 2:21.54
(36.90)
250m: 2:59.31
(37.77)
300m: 3:36.71
(37.40)
350m: 4:14.75
(38.04)
400m: 4:51.16
(36.41)
9 Blaž Peršin 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 420 4:53.66 +28.70 QB
50m: 33.60
100m: 1:10.71
(37.11)
150m: 1:48.73
(38.02)
200m: 2:26.13
(37.40)
250m: 3:04.31
(38.18)
300m: 3:42.16
(37.85)
350m: 4:19.85
(37.69)
400m: 4:53.66
(33.81)
10 Blaž Jančar 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 416 4:54.72 +29.76 QB
50m: 33.47
100m: 1:10.40
(36.93)
150m: 1:47.62
(37.22)
200m: 2:25.57
(37.95)
250m: 3:03.94
(38.37)
300m: 3:41.51
(37.57)
350m: 4:19.46
(37.95)
400m: 4:54.72
(35.26)
11 Nik Kocjan 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 412 4:55.65 +30.69 QB
50m: 33.76
100m: 1:11.06
(37.30)
150m: 1:49.11
(38.05)
200m: 2:26.88
(37.77)
250m: 3:05.10
(38.22)
300m: 3:42.97
(37.87)
350m: 4:20.22
(37.25)
400m: 4:55.65
(35.43)
12 Žiga Pfajfar 2008 Plavalni klub Ratitovec Železniki 402 4:58.05 +33.09 QB
50m: 33.30
100m: 1:10.21
(36.91)
150m: 1:48.54
(38.33)
200m: 2:27.01
(38.47)
250m: 3:04.86
(37.85)
300m: 3:43.38
(38.52)
350m: 4:21.21
(37.83)
400m: 4:58.05
(36.84)
13 Luka Ferenčak 2007 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 398 4:59.01 +34.05 QB
50m: 33.55
100m: 1:11.17
(37.62)
150m: 1:49.79
(38.62)
200m: 2:28.02
(38.23)
250m: 3:06.09
(38.07)
300m: 3:44.29
(38.20)
350m: 4:22.57
(38.28)
400m: 4:59.01
(36.44)
14 Tim Škulj 2007 Športno društvo Riba 398 4:59.07 +34.11 QB
50m: 32.24
100m: 1:09.62
(37.38)
150m: 1:47.54
(37.92)
200m: 2:27.12
(39.58)
250m: 3:05.73
(38.61)
300m: 3:44.30
(38.57)
350m: 4:22.23
(37.93)
400m: 4:59.07
(36.84)
15 Erik Hudovornik 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 397 4:59.39 +34.43 QB
50m: 32.94
100m: 1:10.34
(37.40)
150m: 1:48.63
(38.29)
200m: 2:27.28
(38.65)
250m: 3:05.99
(38.71)
300m: 3:44.42
(38.43)
350m: 4:22.75
(38.33)
400m: 4:59.39
(36.64)
16 Amadej Fink 2007 Plavalni klub Koper 395 4:59.90 +34.94 QB
50m: 31.76
100m: 1:08.17
(36.41)
150m: 1:46.23
(38.06)
200m: 2:24.68
(38.45)
250m: 3:03.78
(39.10)
300m: 3:42.21
(38.43)
350m: 4:22.57
(40.36)
400m: 4:59.90
(37.33)
17 Anže Lužnik 2007 Plavalni klub Radovljica 387 5:01.73 +36.77
50m: 33.26
100m: 1:10.85
(37.59)
150m: 1:48.88
(38.03)
200m: 2:27.36
(38.48)
250m: 3:07.29
(39.93)
300m: 3:46.41
(39.12)
350m: 4:25.53
(39.12)
400m: 5:01.73
(36.20)
18 Vid Batagelj 2007 Plavalni klub Ajdovščina 387 5:01.88 +36.92
50m: 34.26
100m: 1:12.15
(37.89)
150m: 1:50.35
(38.20)
200m: 2:29.16
(38.81)
250m: 3:07.95
(38.79)
300m: 3:47.18
(39.23)
350m: 4:25.41
(38.23)
400m: 5:01.88
(36.47)
19 Tibor Bržan 2007 Plavalni klub Koper 386 5:02.00 +37.04
50m: 33.00
100m: 1:10.32
(37.32)
150m: 1:49.02
(38.70)
200m: 2:27.87
(38.85)
250m: 3:07.55
(39.68)
300m: 3:46.89
(39.34)
350m: 4:25.35
(38.46)
400m: 5:02.00
(36.65)
20 Jure Jurkovič 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 376 5:04.75 +39.79
50m: 33.61
100m: 1:11.29
(37.68)
150m: 1:51.06
(39.77)
200m: 2:30.77
(39.71)
250m: 3:11.41
(40.64)
300m: 3:50.85
(39.44)
350m: 4:29.65
(38.80)
400m: 5:04.75
(35.10)
21 Uroš Bursač 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 374 5:05.18 +40.22
50m: 33.35
100m: 1:11.59
(38.24)
150m: 1:50.71
(39.12)
200m: 2:28.98
(38.27)
250m: 3:08.81
(39.83)
300m: 3:48.94
(40.13)
350m: 4:28.58
(39.64)
400m: 5:05.18
(36.60)
22 Nejc Gregorčič 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 366 5:07.61 +42.65
50m: 33.37
100m: 1:10.97
(37.60)
150m: 1:50.17
(39.20)
200m: 2:29.33
(39.16)
250m: 3:09.06
(39.73)
300m: 3:48.60
(39.54)
350m: 4:28.73
(40.13)
400m: 5:07.61
(38.88)
23 Matic Potnik 2008 Športno društvo Riba 363 5:08.27 +43.31
50m: 33.53
100m: 1:11.10
(37.57)
150m: 1:50.12
(39.02)
200m: 2:29.57
(39.45)
250m: 3:09.21
(39.64)
300m: 3:49.89
(40.68)
350m: 4:30.39
(40.50)
400m: 5:08.27
(37.88)
24 Mark Anej Lapuh 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 361 5:08.86 +43.90
50m: 35.15
100m: 1:15.34
(40.19)
150m: 1:53.89
(38.55)
200m: 2:34.31
(40.42)
250m: 3:12.99
(38.68)
300m: 3:52.36
(39.37)
350m: 4:31.08
(38.72)
400m: 5:08.86
(37.78)
25 Maksim Luskar 2008 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 329 5:18.57 +53.61
50m: 34.90
100m: 1:14.73
(39.83)
150m: 1:56.22
(41.49)
200m: 2:37.87
(41.65)
250m: 3:19.37
(41.50)
300m: 4:00.30
(40.93)
350m: 4:41.54
(41.24)
400m: 5:18.57
(37.03)
26 Ian Rodman Ponikvar 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 327 5:19.11 +54.15
50m: 35.49
100m: 1:15.00
(39.51)
150m: 1:56.43
(41.43)
200m: 2:38.45
(42.02)
250m: 3:19.51
(41.06)
300m: 4:00.19
(40.68)
350m: 4:41.17
(40.98)
400m: 5:19.11
(37.94)
27 Val Viler 2007 Plavalni klub Koper 323 5:20.43 +55.47
50m: 35.19
100m: 1:15.37
(40.18)
150m: 1:58.57
(43.20)
200m: 2:41.14
(42.57)
250m: 3:22.22
(41.08)
300m: 4:03.67
(41.45)
350m: 4:45.17
(41.50)
400m: 5:20.43
(35.26)
28 Andraž Terseglav 2008 Plavalni klub Radovljica 320 5:21.41 +56.45
50m: 36.53
100m: 1:16.90
(40.37)
150m: 1:58.55
(41.65)
200m: 2:39.27
(40.72)
250m: 3:20.81
(41.54)
300m: 4:02.63
(41.82)
350m: 4:42.65
(40.02)
400m: 5:21.41
(38.76)
29 Črt Grohar 2008 Športno društvo Riba 311 5:24.50 +59.54
50m: 34.28
100m: 1:12.75
(38.47)
150m: 1:53.43
(40.68)
200m: 2:35.11
(41.68)
250m: 3:17.31
(42.20)
300m: 3:59.86
(42.55)
350m: 4:42.46
(42.60)
400m: 5:24.50
(42.04)
30 Oskar Priteržnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 310 5:24.99 +1:00.03
50m: 36.26
100m: 1:17.28
(41.02)
150m: 1:58.93
(41.65)
200m: 2:40.09
(41.16)
250m: 3:21.95
(41.86)
300m: 4:03.85
(41.90)
350m: 4:46.15
(42.30)
400m: 5:24.99
(38.84)
31 Anžej Sedej 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija 304 5:27.25 +1:02.29
50m: 36.67
100m: 1:17.50
(40.83)
150m: 1:58.38
(40.88)
200m: 2:39.92
(41.54)
250m: 3:21.51
(41.59)
300m: 4:03.67
(42.16)
350m: 4:46.32
(42.65)
400m: 5:27.25
(40.93)
32 Kristjan Smrkolj 2008 Športno društvo Riba 298 5:29.11 +1:04.15
50m: 34.28
100m: 1:14.37
(40.09)
150m: 1:57.21
(42.84)
200m: 2:40.52
(43.31)
250m: 3:23.35
(42.83)
300m: 4:06.02
(42.67)
350m: 4:49.95
(43.93)
400m: 5:29.11
(39.16)
33 Maks Podlesnik 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 291 5:31.72 +1:06.76
50m: 36.71
100m: 1:17.85
(41.14)
150m: 2:01.13
(43.28)
200m: 2:43.94
(42.81)
250m: 3:27.37
(43.43)
300m: 4:09.93
(42.56)
350m: 4:51.86
(41.93)
400m: 5:31.72
(39.86)
34 Ivo Rupnik 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 290 5:32.37 +1:07.41
50m: 38.73
100m: 1:21.30
(42.57)
150m: 2:04.43
(43.13)
200m: 2:47.00
(42.57)
250m: 3:28.82
(41.82)
300m: 4:10.85
(42.03)
350m: 4:52.37
(41.52)
400m: 5:32.37
(40.00)
35 Lan Vidović 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 289 5:32.69 +1:07.73
50m: 37.00
100m: 1:19.14
(42.14)
150m: 2:02.03
(42.89)
200m: 2:45.86
(43.83)
250m: 3:28.13
(42.27)
300m: 4:10.98
(42.85)
350m: 4:52.19
(41.21)
400m: 5:32.69
(40.50)
36 Miha Justin 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 288 5:32.94 +1:07.98
50m: 37.23
100m: 1:19.37
(42.14)
150m: 2:02.57
(43.20)
200m: 2:44.84
(42.27)
250m: 3:27.31
(42.47)
300m: 4:10.03
(42.72)
350m: 4:52.32
(42.29)
400m: 5:32.94
(40.62)
37 Matevž Vrhovnik 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 270 5:40.28 +1:15.32
50m: 36.19
100m: 1:17.47
(41.28)
150m: 1:59.18
(41.71)
200m: 2:42.57
(43.39)
250m: 3:26.33
(43.76)
300m: 4:10.78
(44.45)
350m: 4:55.28
(44.50)
400m: 5:40.28
(45.00)
38 Ožbej Smrečnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 237 5:55.17 +1:30.21
50m: 38.68
100m: 1:21.78
(43.10)
150m: 2:06.43
(44.65)
200m: 2:51.30
(44.87)
250m: 3:38.85
(47.55)
300m: 4:24.15
(45.30)
350m: 5:10.13
(45.98)
400m: 5:55.17
(45.04)
39 Dorian Mahnič Dobrovoljc 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija 232 5:57.99 +1:33.03
50m: 37.48
100m: 1:21.15
(43.67)
150m: 2:07.74
(46.59)
200m: 2:54.72
(46.98)
250m: 3:41.05
(46.33)
300m: 4:28.52
(47.47)
350m: 5:15.30
(46.78)
400m: 5:57.99
(42.69)
40 Jakob Lun Brajnik 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 209 6:10.64 +1:45.68
50m: 37.47
100m: 1:22.22
(44.75)
150m: 2:10.49
(48.27)
200m: 2:58.66
(48.17)
250m: 3:46.92
(48.26)
300m: 4:35.65
(48.73)
350m: 5:25.26
(49.61)
400m: 6:10.64
(45.38)
Event official at: 23. 07. 2021 09:34:07
2021-07-23 12:17:31 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner