2022-01-23   13:03:09
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. dan predtekmovanja

Document
Results
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Women - Heat
SLO.SLO 4:23.88 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Iza Bricelj 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 571 4:44.89 QA
50m: 32.76
100m: 1:07.93
(35.17)
150m: 1:44.12
(36.19)
200m: 2:21.25
(37.13)
250m: 2:58.39
(37.14)
300m: 3:34.38
(35.99)
350m: 4:10.70
(36.32)
400m: 4:44.89
(34.19)
2 Zara Podržavnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 533 4:51.52 +6.63 QA
50m: 32.25
100m: 1:09.04
(36.79)
150m: 1:46.12
(37.08)
200m: 2:22.65
(36.53)
250m: 3:00.41
(37.76)
300m: 3:37.48
(37.07)
350m: 4:15.01
(37.53)
400m: 4:51.52
(36.51)
3 Lorena Močiler 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 490 4:59.85 +14.96 QA
50m: 33.30
100m: 1:10.02
(36.72)
150m: 1:48.24
(38.22)
200m: 2:27.29
(39.05)
250m: 3:05.82
(38.53)
300m: 3:44.99
(39.17)
350m: 4:23.16
(38.17)
400m: 4:59.85
(36.69)
4 Isabela Strojanšek 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 474 5:03.25 +18.36 QA
50m: 32.29
100m: 1:09.49
(37.20)
150m: 1:47.76
(38.27)
200m: 2:26.41
(38.65)
250m: 3:05.52
(39.11)
300m: 3:44.79
(39.27)
350m: 4:24.46
(39.67)
400m: 5:03.25
(38.79)
5 Vita Trtnik 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 471 5:03.83 +18.94 QA
50m: 34.43
100m: 1:11.84
(37.41)
150m: 1:50.31
(38.47)
200m: 2:28.95
(38.64)
250m: 3:07.81
(38.86)
300m: 3:46.88
(39.07)
350m: 4:25.73
(38.85)
400m: 5:03.83
(38.10)
6 Tjaša Lipoglavšek 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 463 5:05.59 +20.70 QA
50m: 33.15
100m: 1:10.37
(37.22)
150m: 1:48.87
(38.50)
200m: 2:28.13
(39.26)
250m: 3:07.89
(39.76)
300m: 3:48.19
(40.30)
350m: 4:27.41
(39.22)
400m: 5:05.59
(38.18)
7 Lana Poje Mihelič 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 458 5:06.66 +21.77 QA
50m: 33.99
100m: 1:11.61
(37.62)
150m: 1:50.11
(38.50)
200m: 2:29.07
(38.96)
250m: 3:08.63
(39.56)
300m: 3:48.53
(39.90)
350m: 4:28.62
(40.09)
400m: 5:06.66
(38.04)
8 Tara Gončin 2009 Športno društvo Riba 453 5:07.80 +22.91 QA
50m: 33.99
100m: 1:12.18
(38.19)
150m: 1:51.03
(38.85)
200m: 2:30.17
(39.14)
250m: 3:08.78
(38.61)
300m: 3:48.76
(39.98)
350m: 4:28.64
(39.88)
400m: 5:07.80
(39.16)
9 Ina Sekne 2009 Plavalni klub Radovljica 453 5:07.83 +22.94 QB
50m: 35.37
100m: 1:13.50
(38.13)
150m: 1:52.58
(39.08)
200m: 2:31.83
(39.25)
250m: 3:10.87
(39.04)
300m: 3:50.85
(39.98)
350m: 4:30.69
(39.84)
400m: 5:07.83
(37.14)
10 Ema Tereza Pulko 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 452 5:07.96 +23.07 QB
50m: 33.06
100m: 1:10.92
(37.86)
150m: 1:49.73
(38.81)
200m: 2:29.18
(39.45)
250m: 3:09.47
(40.29)
300m: 3:49.99
(40.52)
350m: 4:30.24
(40.25)
400m: 5:07.96
(37.72)
11 Zala Mojsilović Meznarič 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 451 5:08.18 +23.29 QB
50m: 34.15
100m: 1:12.10
(37.95)
150m: 1:51.69
(39.59)
200m: 2:32.04
(40.35)
250m: 3:11.59
(39.55)
300m: 3:51.98
(40.39)
350m: 4:31.46
(39.48)
400m: 5:08.18
(36.72)
12 Tara Ðorđevič 2009 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 438 5:11.29 +26.40 QB
50m: 34.49
100m: 1:12.68
(38.19)
150m: 1:52.76
(40.08)
200m: 2:33.08
(40.32)
250m: 3:13.11
(40.03)
300m: 3:53.24
(40.13)
350m: 4:33.57
(40.33)
400m: 5:11.29
(37.72)
13 Lara Naglič 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 433 5:12.52 +27.63 QB
50m: 33.79
100m: 1:11.67
(37.88)
150m: 1:51.02
(39.35)
200m: 2:31.41
(40.39)
250m: 3:11.95
(40.54)
300m: 3:53.11
(41.16)
350m: 4:33.51
(40.40)
400m: 5:12.52
(39.01)
14 Ula Košeljnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 422 5:15.04 +30.15 QB
50m: 34.18
100m: 1:12.24
(38.06)
150m: 1:51.66
(39.42)
200m: 2:32.24
(40.58)
250m: 3:13.47
(41.23)
300m: 3:54.09
(40.62)
350m: 4:34.48
(40.39)
400m: 5:15.04
(40.56)
15 Ula Krištofelc 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 403 5:20.02 +35.13 QB
50m: 34.63
100m: 1:13.83
(39.20)
150m: 1:54.50
(40.67)
200m: 2:36.33
(41.83)
250m: 3:17.61
(41.28)
300m: 3:59.34
(41.73)
350m: 4:40.34
(41.00)
400m: 5:20.02
(39.68)
16 Kaja Kovač 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 397 5:21.50 +36.61 QB
50m: 35.29
100m: 1:15.88
(40.59)
150m: 1:57.97
(42.09)
200m: 2:40.71
(42.74)
250m: 3:21.84
(41.13)
300m: 4:03.04
(41.20)
350m: 4:44.27
(41.23)
400m: 5:21.50
(37.23)
17 Zoja Mele 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 393 5:22.75 +37.86
50m: 36.19
100m: 1:16.53
(40.34)
150m: 1:57.28
(40.75)
200m: 2:38.36
(41.08)
250m: 3:19.74
(41.38)
300m: 4:01.63
(41.89)
350m: 4:43.31
(41.68)
400m: 5:22.75
(39.44)
18 Karin Korelc 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 387 5:24.21 +39.32
50m: 36.88
100m: 1:16.81
(39.93)
150m: 1:57.92
(41.11)
200m: 2:39.36
(41.44)
250m: 3:21.18
(41.82)
300m: 4:03.22
(42.04)
350m: 4:44.66
(41.44)
400m: 5:24.21
(39.55)
19 Veronika Savernik 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 382 5:25.72 +40.83
50m: 36.69
100m: 1:16.66
(39.97)
150m: 1:57.95
(41.29)
200m: 2:39.32
(41.37)
250m: 3:19.98
(40.66)
300m: 4:02.39
(42.41)
350m: 4:44.28
(41.89)
400m: 5:25.72
(41.44)
20 Klara Petrič 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 382 5:25.77 +40.88
50m: 37.31
100m: 1:17.60
(40.29)
150m: 1:59.61
(42.01)
200m: 2:41.39
(41.78)
250m: 3:23.12
(41.73)
300m: 4:04.37
(41.25)
350m: 4:45.95
(41.58)
400m: 5:25.77
(39.82)
21 Ajda Peceli Janežič 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 371 5:28.97 +44.08
50m: 35.62
100m: 1:14.69
(39.07)
150m: 1:55.01
(40.32)
200m: 2:35.85
(40.84)
250m: 3:18.99
(43.14)
300m: 4:02.52
(43.53)
350m: 4:46.13
(43.61)
400m: 5:28.97
(42.84)
22 Anja Bezlaj 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 362 5:31.62 +46.73
50m: 36.02
100m: 1:16.58
(40.56)
150m: 1:58.63
(42.05)
200m: 2:40.88
(42.25)
250m: 3:24.00
(43.12)
300m: 4:06.44
(42.44)
350m: 4:49.65
(43.21)
400m: 5:31.62
(41.97)
23 Sara Sever 2009 Športno društvo Riba 361 5:32.06 +47.17
50m: 38.79
100m: 1:19.45
(40.66)
150m: 2:01.01
(41.56)
200m: 2:43.57
(42.56)
250m: 3:27.38
(43.81)
300m: 4:10.77
(43.39)
350m: 4:52.76
(41.99)
400m: 5:32.06
(39.30)
24 Elina Bratina 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 357 5:33.27 +48.38
50m: 37.99
100m: 1:18.48
(40.49)
150m: 2:00.07
(41.59)
200m: 2:42.41
(42.34)
250m: 3:25.24
(42.83)
300m: 4:09.28
(44.04)
350m: 4:52.23
(42.95)
400m: 5:33.27
(41.04)
25 Tanja Čusak 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija 343 5:37.48 +52.59
50m: 37.51
100m: 1:20.28
(42.77)
150m: 2:02.56
(42.28)
200m: 2:46.49
(43.93)
250m: 3:28.99
(42.50)
300m: 4:13.34
(44.35)
350m: 4:55.94
(42.60)
400m: 5:37.48
(41.54)
26 Lucija Vrhovac 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 333 5:40.86 +55.97
50m: 38.15
100m: 1:20.55
(42.40)
150m: 2:03.05
(42.50)
200m: 2:46.28
(43.23)
250m: 3:30.23
(43.95)
300m: 4:14.62
(44.39)
350m: 4:58.18
(43.56)
400m: 5:40.86
(42.68)
27 Neja Breznik 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 316 5:47.03 +1:02.14
50m: 37.64
100m: 1:21.33
(43.69)
150m: 2:05.68
(44.35)
200m: 2:51.05
(45.37)
250m: 3:35.14
(44.09)
300m: 4:19.96
(44.82)
350m: 5:04.50
(44.54)
400m: 5:47.03
(42.53)
28 Marija Grm 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 313 5:48.04 +1:03.15
50m: 39.09
100m: 1:23.03
(43.94)
150m: 2:06.81
(43.78)
200m: 2:51.41
(44.60)
250m: 3:35.17
(43.76)
300m: 4:20.43
(45.26)
350m: 5:05.05
(44.62)
400m: 5:48.04
(42.99)
29 Tia Velkavrh Rebolj 2009 Športno društvo Riba 304 5:51.39 +1:06.50
50m: 39.45
100m: 1:23.35
(43.90)
150m: 2:08.61
(45.26)
200m: 2:53.40
(44.79)
250m: 3:38.98
(45.58)
300m: 4:24.77
(45.79)
350m: 5:09.65
(44.88)
400m: 5:51.39
(41.74)
30 Ana Herodež 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 297 5:54.31 +1:09.42
50m: 38.94
100m: 1:22.33
(43.39)
150m: 2:08.69
(46.36)
200m: 2:54.43
(45.74)
250m: 3:41.07
(46.64)
300m: 4:27.32
(46.25)
350m: 5:12.13
(44.81)
400m: 5:54.31
(42.18)
31 Metka Seifert 2009 Športno društvo Riba 292 5:56.34 +1:11.45
50m: 39.10
100m: 1:22.92
(43.82)
150m: 2:07.50
(44.58)
200m: 2:53.10
(45.60)
250m: 3:39.60
(46.50)
300m: 4:25.82
(46.22)
350m: 5:12.31
(46.49)
400m: 5:56.34
(44.03)
32 Laura Krušec 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 287 5:58.44 +1:13.55
50m: 40.56
100m: 1:26.63
(46.07)
150m: 2:10.13
(43.50)
200m: 2:57.10
(46.97)
250m: 3:41.10
(44.00)
300m: 4:27.08
(45.98)
350m: 5:14.29
(47.21)
400m: 5:58.44
(44.15)
33 Nastja Slanovec 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 282 6:00.19 +1:15.30
50m: 39.35
100m: 1:23.55
(44.20)
150m: 2:09.86
(46.31)
200m: 2:56.16
(46.30)
250m: 3:43.68
(47.52)
300m: 4:31.68
(48.00)
350m: 5:16.25
(44.57)
400m: 6:00.19
(43.94)
34 Mia Jovanović 2009 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 265 6:07.92 +1:23.03
50m: 40.72
100m: 1:25.95
(45.23)
150m: 2:13.10
(47.15)
200m: 3:00.96
(47.86)
250m: 3:49.01
(48.05)
300m: 4:36.40
(47.39)
350m: 5:23.92
(47.52)
400m: 6:07.92
(44.00)
Event official at: 23. 07. 2021 10:04:55
2021-07-23 12:17:34 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner