2022-01-23   12:45:12
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. dan predtekmovanja

Document
Results
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 3, 200m Breaststroke Men - Heat
SLO.SLO 2:27.77 Lovro Knez 2002  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Tilen Maček 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 486 2:40.32 QA
50m: 36.05
100m: 1:16.22
(40.17)
150m: 1:58.15
(41.93)
200m: 2:40.32
(42.17)
2 Julijan Pevec 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 446 2:44.99 +4.67 QA
50m: 38.92
100m: 1:20.90
(41.98)
150m: 2:02.69
(41.79)
200m: 2:44.99
(42.30)
3 Val Benčič 2007 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  443 2:45.40 +5.08 QA
50m: 38.48
100m: 1:21.67
(43.19)
150m: 2:04.46
(42.79)
200m: 2:45.40
(40.94)
4 Matic Babnik 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 410 2:49.68 +9.36 QA
50m: 36.93
100m: 1:20.73
(43.80)
150m: 2:05.90
(45.17)
200m: 2:49.68
(43.78)
5 Filip Bratina 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 404 2:50.60 +10.28 QA
50m: 38.99
100m: 1:22.05
(43.06)
150m: 2:06.66
(44.61)
200m: 2:50.60
(43.94)
6 Rok Vejnovič 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik 398 2:51.45 +11.13 QA
50m: 39.95
100m: 1:24.24
(44.29)
150m: 2:08.51
(44.27)
200m: 2:51.45
(42.94)
7 Kevin Verbole 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 387 2:52.94 +12.62 QA
50m: 37.34
100m: 1:21.04
(43.70)
150m: 2:08.13
(47.09)
200m: 2:52.94
(44.81)
8 Nikola Tin Kocič 2007 Športno društvo Delfin 387 2:53.00 +12.68 QA
50m: 38.58
100m: 1:23.51
(44.93)
150m: 2:10.02
(46.51)
200m: 2:53.00
(42.98)
9 Vid Čujež 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 380 2:54.05 +13.73 QB
50m: 39.54
100m: 1:23.59
(44.05)
150m: 2:08.78
(45.19)
200m: 2:54.05
(45.27)
10 Nik Vučko 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 361 2:57.08 +16.76 QB
50m: 39.86
100m: 1:25.24
(45.38)
150m: 2:11.26
(46.02)
200m: 2:57.08
(45.82)
11 David Peček Danieli 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 352 2:58.59 +18.27 QB
50m: 41.76
100m: 1:27.64
(45.88)
150m: 2:14.40
(46.76)
200m: 2:58.59
(44.19)
12 Tim Kolenko 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 349 2:59.06 +18.74 QB
50m: 41.37
100m: 1:28.51
(47.14)
150m: 2:14.79
(46.28)
200m: 2:59.06
(44.27)
13 Uroš Bursač 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 330 3:02.41 +22.09 QB
50m: 40.16
100m: 1:27.18
(47.02)
150m: 2:15.50
(48.32)
200m: 3:02.41
(46.91)
14 Gal Rogelj 2007 Športno društvo Riba 317 3:04.90 +24.58 QB
50m: 41.77
100m: 1:27.80
(46.03)
150m: 2:16.23
(48.43)
200m: 3:04.90
(48.67)
15 Črt Grohar 2008 Športno društvo Riba 308 3:06.64 +26.32 QB
50m: 42.31
100m: 1:29.52
(47.21)
150m: 2:18.82
(49.30)
200m: 3:06.64
(47.82)
16 Teo Starc 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 305 3:07.36 +27.04 QB
50m: 41.94
100m: 1:29.90
(47.96)
150m: 2:19.16
(49.26)
200m: 3:07.36
(48.20)
17 Janez Kunčič 2008 Plavalni klub Radovljica 300 3:08.23 +27.91
50m: 43.09
100m: 1:30.71
(47.62)
150m: 2:20.28
(49.57)
200m: 3:08.23
(47.95)
18 Jane Jelovšek 2007 Športno društvo Riba 294 3:09.67 +29.35
50m: 43.78
100m: 1:32.09
(48.31)
150m: 2:20.89
(48.80)
200m: 3:09.67
(48.78)
19 Svit Oberč 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 290 3:10.45 +30.13
50m: 42.11
100m: 1:31.33
(49.22)
150m: 2:21.12
(49.79)
200m: 3:10.45
(49.33)
20 Matic Potnik 2008 Športno društvo Riba 280 3:12.72 +32.40
50m: 44.69
100m: 1:33.97
(49.28)
150m: 2:24.84
(50.87)
200m: 3:12.72
(47.88)
21 Nino Gorišek 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 278 3:13.10 +32.78
50m: 43.63
100m: 1:32.36
(48.73)
150m: 2:22.48
(50.12)
200m: 3:13.10
(50.62)
22 Aidan Ermenc 2008 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 277 3:13.31 +32.99
50m: 45.47
100m: 1:35.49
(50.02)
150m: 2:25.52
(50.03)
200m: 3:13.31
(47.79)
23 Liam Negodič 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik 277 3:13.38 +33.06
50m: 43.20
100m: 1:33.30
(50.10)
150m: 2:24.39
(51.09)
200m: 3:13.38
(48.99)
24 Blaž Jančar 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 272 3:14.54 +34.22
50m: 45.98
100m: 1:37.34
(51.36)
150m: 2:28.76
(51.42)
200m: 3:14.54
(45.78)
25 Danijel Gor 2008 Plavalni klub Koper 271 3:14.72 +34.40
50m: 41.10
100m: 1:30.43
(49.33)
150m: 2:22.59
(52.16)
200m: 3:14.72
(52.13)
26 Žan Gradišek 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 269 3:15.22 +34.90
50m: 43.47
100m: 1:33.00
(49.53)
150m: 2:24.05
(51.05)
200m: 3:15.22
(51.17)
27 Urban Zimic 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 268 3:15.43 +35.11
50m: 43.03
100m: 1:32.55
(49.52)
150m: 2:24.20
(51.65)
200m: 3:15.43
(51.23)
28 Leon Zafošnik Potočnik 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 268 3:15.55 +35.23
50m: 43.17
100m: 1:31.53
(48.36)
150m: 2:23.75
(52.22)
200m: 3:15.55
(51.80)
29 Tilen Kosmač 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 260 3:17.35 +37.03
50m: 42.83
100m: 1:34.11
(51.28)
150m: 2:27.11
(53.00)
200m: 3:17.35
(50.24)
30 Ivo Rupnik 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 225 3:27.26 +46.94
50m: 48.87
100m: 1:41.49
(52.62)
150m: 2:34.27
(52.78)
200m: 3:27.26
(52.99)
31 Jakob Lun Brajnik 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 212 3:31.39 +51.07
50m: 46.83
100m: 1:40.79
(53.96)
150m: 2:37.71
(56.92)
200m: 3:31.39
(53.68)
32 Vid Stražišar 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 173 3:46.09 +1:05.77
50m: 51.52
100m: 1:50.56
(59.04)
150m: 2:49.13
(58.57)
200m: 3:46.09
(56.96)
33 Mai Borković 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 167 3:48.69 +1:08.37
50m: 51.15
100m: 1:50.21
(59.06)
150m: 2:49.70
(59.49)
200m: 3:48.69
(58.99)
Event official at: 23. 07. 2021 10:24:30
2021-07-23 12:17:36 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner