2022-01-23   12:27:11
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. dan predtekmovanja

Document
Results
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 4, 200m Breaststroke Women - Heat
SLO.SLO 2:32.89 Anja Klinar 1988  (SLO) Radovljica (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Blaža Pajntar 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 531 2:51.73 QA
50m: 38.90
100m: 1:22.72
(43.82)
150m: 2:07.08
(44.36)
200m: 2:51.73
(44.65)
2 Hana Bele 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 514 2:53.55 +1.82 QA
50m: 40.84
100m: 1:23.81
(42.97)
150m: 2:09.17
(45.36)
200m: 2:53.55
(44.38)
3 Hanna Naya Hušić 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 497 2:55.52 +3.79 QA
50m: 40.85
100m: 1:24.60
(43.75)
150m: 2:10.64
(46.04)
200m: 2:55.52
(44.88)
4 Lina Maltarić 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 495 2:55.76 +4.03 QA
50m: 40.74
100m: 1:26.08
(45.34)
150m: 2:11.85
(45.77)
200m: 2:55.76
(43.91)
5 Ivana Lukan 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik 490 2:56.37 +4.64 QA
50m: 40.07
100m: 1:24.62
(44.55)
150m: 2:10.69
(46.07)
200m: 2:56.37
(45.68)
6 Mia Abutović 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 444 3:02.28 +10.55 QA
50m: 40.80
100m: 1:27.53
(46.73)
150m: 2:15.99
(48.46)
200m: 3:02.28
(46.29)
7 Katarina Frlec 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 413 3:06.79 +15.06 QA
50m: 43.34
100m: 1:30.23
(46.89)
150m: 2:18.63
(48.40)
200m: 3:06.79
(48.16)
8 Manca Dolenc 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija 402 3:08.45 +16.72 QA
50m: 43.34
100m: 1:32.20
(48.86)
150m: 2:20.82
(48.62)
200m: 3:08.45
(47.63)
9 Ina Sekne 2009 Plavalni klub Radovljica 394 3:09.73 +18.00 QB
50m: 44.35
100m: 1:34.16
(49.81)
150m: 2:23.91
(49.75)
200m: 3:09.73
(45.82)
10 Taya Čanžek 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 376 3:12.72 +20.99 QB
50m: 44.91
100m: 1:34.11
(49.20)
150m: 2:23.44
(49.33)
200m: 3:12.72
(49.28)
11 Nika Krenn Bukovec 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 366 3:14.37 +22.64 QB
50m: 44.15
100m: 1:34.39
(50.24)
150m: 2:25.15
(50.76)
200m: 3:14.37
(49.22)
12 Dorotea Vlahov 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 356 3:16.24 +24.51 QB
50m: 44.40
100m: 1:33.30
(48.90)
150m: 2:24.50
(51.20)
200m: 3:16.24
(51.74)
13 Maša Camlek 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 354 3:16.59 +24.86 QB
50m: 44.79
100m: 1:35.86
(51.07)
150m: 2:27.74
(51.88)
200m: 3:16.59
(48.85)
14 Laura Krušec 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 348 3:17.59 +25.86 QB
50m: 43.94
100m: 1:33.64
(49.70)
150m: 2:25.95
(52.31)
200m: 3:17.59
(51.64)
15 Naja Pori 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 345 3:18.27 +26.54 QB
50m: 45.78
100m: 1:36.75
(50.97)
150m: 2:28.11
(51.36)
200m: 3:18.27
(50.16)
16 Sara Dobnik 2009 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 344 3:18.36 +26.63 QB
50m: 43.65
100m: 1:33.33
(49.68)
150m: 2:26.03
(52.70)
200m: 3:18.36
(52.33)
17 Zala Porobija 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 343 3:18.68 +26.95
50m: 45.74
100m: 1:35.73
(49.99)
150m: 2:27.68
(51.95)
200m: 3:18.68
(51.00)
18 Eva Jelenc Čančar 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 340 3:19.14 +27.41
50m: 46.22
100m: 1:37.23
(51.01)
150m: 2:28.04
(50.81)
200m: 3:19.14
(51.10)
19 Tara Ivanović 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 340 3:19.16 +27.43
50m: 46.10
100m: 1:34.74
(48.64)
150m: 2:25.98
(51.24)
200m: 3:19.16
(53.18)
20 Nina Evelin Vrtarič 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 326 3:21.92 +30.19
50m: 46.12
100m: 1:36.74
(50.62)
150m: 2:29.86
(53.12)
200m: 3:21.92
(52.06)
21 Ajda Peceli Janežič 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 319 3:23.55 +31.82
50m: 45.53
100m: 1:37.24
(51.71)
150m: 2:31.13
(53.89)
200m: 3:23.55
(52.42)
22 Nina Tomše 2008 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 318 3:23.71 +31.98
50m: 43.88
100m: 1:36.21
(52.33)
150m: 2:29.87
(53.66)
200m: 3:23.71
(53.84)
23 Tajda Spruk 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 306 3:26.36 +34.63
50m: 47.99
100m: 1:39.58
(51.59)
150m: 2:32.70
(53.12)
200m: 3:26.36
(53.66)
24 Ana Avbelj 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 301 3:27.51 +35.78
50m: 46.99
100m: 1:40.35
(53.36)
150m: 2:34.84
(54.49)
200m: 3:27.51
(52.67)
25 Taja Pecelj 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 300 3:27.59 +35.86
50m: 45.11
100m: 1:38.40
(53.29)
150m: 2:33.40
(55.00)
200m: 3:27.59
(54.19)
26 Pika Babič 2009 Plavalni klub Olimpija 300 3:27.66 +35.93
50m: 47.63
100m: 1:40.97
(53.34)
150m: 2:35.28
(54.31)
200m: 3:27.66
(52.38)
27 Taja Aljaž 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 298 3:28.11 +36.38
50m: 46.61
100m: 1:39.73
(53.12)
150m: 2:33.90
(54.17)
200m: 3:28.11
(54.21)
28 Tijana Janković 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 274 3:34.03 +42.30
50m: 49.78
100m: 1:45.13
(55.35)
150m: 2:40.16
(55.03)
200m: 3:34.03
(53.87)
29 Tijana Šutić 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 268 3:35.70 +43.97
50m: 49.51
100m: 1:44.46
(54.95)
150m: 2:42.38
(57.92)
200m: 3:35.70
(53.32)
30 Klara Perič 2009 Plavalni klub Koper 266 3:36.10 +44.37
50m: 48.43
100m: 1:44.36
(55.93)
150m: 2:41.42
(57.06)
200m: 3:36.10
(54.68)
31 Nastja Slanovec 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 265 3:36.52 +44.79
50m: 46.60
100m: 1:42.81
(56.21)
150m: 2:40.10
(57.29)
200m: 3:36.52
(56.42)
32 Tia Novak 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 264 3:36.83 +45.10
50m: 50.43
100m: 1:45.19
(54.76)
150m: 2:40.60
(55.41)
200m: 3:36.83
(56.23)
33 Nika Mali 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 258 3:38.26 +46.53
50m: 48.58
100m: 1:43.77
(55.19)
150m: 2:40.18
(56.41)
200m: 3:38.26
(58.08)
34 Ayla Babić 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 255 3:39.12 +47.39
50m: 49.15
100m: 1:45.31
(56.16)
150m: 2:42.91
(57.60)
200m: 3:39.12
(56.21)
35 Ana Herodež 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 255 3:39.35 +47.62
50m: 51.57
100m: 1:47.85
(56.28)
150m: 2:45.76
(57.91)
200m: 3:39.35
(53.59)
36 Klea Kršmanc 2008 Športno društvo Riba 252 3:40.17 +48.44
50m: 49.65
100m: 1:46.07
(56.42)
150m: 2:44.21
(58.14)
200m: 3:40.17
(55.96)
37 Taja Starc 2009 Plavalni klub Ribnica 247 3:41.45 +49.72
50m: 49.24
100m: 1:46.99
(57.75)
150m: 2:44.94
(57.95)
200m: 3:41.45
(56.51)
38 Iza Kalšnik 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 246 3:41.84 +50.11
50m: 52.95
100m: 1:48.76
(55.81)
150m: 2:45.97
(57.21)
200m: 3:41.84
(55.87)
39 Marcela Lužnik 2008 Plavalni klub Radovljica 242 3:42.99 +51.26
50m: 50.92
100m: 1:47.64
(56.72)
150m: 2:46.06
(58.42)
200m: 3:42.99
(56.93)
40 Ela Biasizzo 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 177 4:07.73 +1:16.00
50m: 53.61
100m: 1:57.60
(1:03.99)
150m: 3:04.68
(1:07.08)
200m: 4:07.73
(1:03.05)
Event official at: 23. 07. 2021 10:44:56
2021-07-23 12:17:39 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner