2022-01-23   14:13:37
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. dan predtekmovanja

Document
Results
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 5, 100m Backstroke Men - Heat
SLO.SLO 1:01.40 Nace Vovk 2002  (SLO) Gjur/Győr (HUN)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Maj Šumi Branilovič 2007 Plavalni klub Radovljica 489 1:05.79 QA
50m: 32.53
100m: 1:05.79
(33.26)
2 Svit Popovič 2007 Športno društvo Riba 465 1:06.91 +1.12 QA
50m: 31.49
100m: 1:06.91
(35.42)
3 Filip Podobnik 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 457 1:07.29 +1.50 QA
50m: 32.89
100m: 1:07.29
(34.40)
4 Jaka Gal Bezjak 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 435 1:08.43 +2.64 QA
50m: 33.25
100m: 1:08.43
(35.18)
5 Miha Princl 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje 405 1:10.06 +4.27 QA
50m: 34.13
100m: 1:10.06
(35.93)
6 Sven Štembal 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 381 1:11.51 +5.72 QA
50m: 33.74
100m: 1:11.51
(37.77)
6 Matic Babnik 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 381 1:11.51 +5.72 QA
50m: 34.19
100m: 1:11.51
(37.32)
8 Matevž Kostanjevec 2007 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 375 1:11.89 +6.10 QA
50m: 33.33
100m: 1:11.89
(38.56)
9 Matic Založnik 2007 Plavalni klub Velenje 371 1:12.11 +6.32 QB
50m: 35.18
100m: 1:12.11
(36.93)
10 Ian Franko 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 338 1:14.43 +8.64 QB
50m: 36.73
100m: 1:14.43
(37.70)
11 Matjaž Blažeka 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 337 1:14.47 +8.68 QB
50m: 35.92
100m: 1:14.47
(38.55)
12 Maj Zalar 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija 326 1:15.29 +9.50 QB
50m: 36.05
100m: 1:15.29
(39.24)
13 Jakob Brodej 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 322 1:15.57 +9.78 QB
50m: 36.05
100m: 1:15.57
(39.52)
14 Grega Ritonja 2007 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 316 1:16.09 +10.30 QB
50m: 36.32
100m: 1:16.09
(39.77)
14 Aljaž Vavtar 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 316 1:16.09 +10.30 QB
50m: 36.79
100m: 1:16.09
(39.30)
16 Jani Regvat 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 303 1:17.14 +11.35 QB
50m: 37.70
100m: 1:17.14
(39.44)
17 Anžej Sedej 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija 298 1:17.62 +11.83
50m: 37.17
100m: 1:17.62
(40.45)
18 Ažbe Jekovec 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 297 1:17.70 +11.91
50m: 37.30
100m: 1:17.70
(40.40)
19 Ian Rodman Ponikvar 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 289 1:18.42 +12.63
50m: 37.78
100m: 1:18.42
(40.64)
20 Tobija Čampa 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 287 1:18.55 +12.76
50m: 37.75
100m: 1:18.55
(40.80)
21 Nejc Gregorčič 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 284 1:18.82 +13.03
50m: 37.96
100m: 1:18.82
(40.86)
22 Mark Anej Lapuh 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 282 1:19.00 +13.21
50m: 37.79
100m: 1:19.00
(41.21)
23 Miha Justin 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 280 1:19.23 +13.44
50m: 39.01
100m: 1:19.23
(40.22)
24 Andraž Cencelj 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 277 1:19.50 +13.71
50m: 39.16
100m: 1:19.50
(40.34)
25 Luka Ferenčak 2007 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 263 1:20.88 +15.09
50m: 39.15
100m: 1:20.88
(41.73)
26 Domen Lamot 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje 257 1:21.55 +15.76
50m: 40.92
100m: 1:21.55
(40.63)
27 Nik Vrabl 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 253 1:21.94 +16.15
50m: 39.31
100m: 1:21.94
(42.63)
28 Tilen Kosmač 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 251 1:22.19 +16.40
50m: 39.09
100m: 1:22.19
(43.10)
29 Alex Jaka Klampfer 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 236 1:23.87 +18.08
50m: 41.12
100m: 1:23.87
(42.75)
30 Kristjan Smrkolj 2008 Športno društvo Riba 235 1:23.91 +18.12
50m: 40.69
100m: 1:23.91
(43.22)
31 Matija Rupreht 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 225 1:25.15 +19.36
50m: 39.86
100m: 1:25.15
(45.29)
32 Matevž Vocovnik 2008 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 220 1:25.87 +20.08
50m: 41.12
100m: 1:25.87
(44.75)
33 Dorian Mahnič Dobrovoljc 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija 217 1:26.18 +20.39
50m: 42.73
100m: 1:26.18
(43.45)
34 Ožbej Smrečnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 204 1:28.04 +22.25
50m: 42.44
100m: 1:28.04
(45.60)
35 Jan Marjanovič 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija 199 1:28.77 +22.98
50m: 43.21
100m: 1:28.77
(45.56)
36 Andraž Terseglav 2008 Plavalni klub Radovljica 186 1:30.70 +24.91
50m: 43.50
100m: 1:30.70
(47.20)
37 Žan Gradišek 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 181 1:31.57 +25.78
50m: 45.23
100m: 1:31.57
(46.34)
38 Vid Stražišar 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 179 1:31.99 +26.20
50m: 44.93
100m: 1:31.99
(47.06)
39 Mark Oberstar 2008 Plavalni klub Koper 126 1:43.17 +37.38
50m: 50.52
100m: 1:43.17
(52.65)
Event official at: 23. 07. 2021 11:03:58
2021-07-23 12:17:43 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner