2022-01-23   13:38:53
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. dan predtekmovanja

Document
Results
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 7, 200m Individual Medley Men - Heat
SLO.SLO 2:12.61 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 5. 06. 2021
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 553 2:18.84 QA
50m: 28.01
100m: 1:04.00
(35.99)
150m: 1:45.92
(41.92)
200m: 2:18.84
(32.92)
2 Marcel Metulj 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 464 2:27.25 +8.41 QA
50m: 31.13
100m: 1:09.48
(38.35)
150m: 1:53.23
(43.75)
200m: 2:27.25
(34.02)
3 Taj Zupančič 2007 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 463 2:27.32 +8.48 QA
50m: 31.02
100m: 1:09.30
(38.28)
150m: 1:53.36
(44.06)
200m: 2:27.32
(33.96)
4 Taj Majcen 2007 Športno društvo Delfin 445 2:29.25 +10.41 QA
50m: 29.48
100m: 1:08.65
(39.17)
150m: 1:51.97
(43.32)
200m: 2:29.25
(37.28)
5 Tilen Maček 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 439 2:29.90 +11.06 QA
50m: 34.00
100m: 1:14.09
(40.09)
150m: 1:56.12
(42.03)
200m: 2:29.90
(33.78)
6 Rok Vejnovič 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik 433 2:30.65 +11.81 QA
50m: 34.20
100m: 1:13.71
(39.51)
150m: 1:56.71
(43.00)
200m: 2:30.65
(33.94)
7 Julijan Pevec 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 418 2:32.42 +13.58 QA
50m: 35.42
100m: 1:15.51
(40.09)
150m: 1:56.20
(40.69)
200m: 2:32.42
(36.22)
8 Kevin Verbole 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 397 2:35.10 +16.26 QA
50m: 33.27
100m: 1:15.19
(41.92)
150m: 1:59.60
(44.41)
200m: 2:35.10
(35.50)
9 Filip Bratina 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 381 2:37.16 +18.32 QB
50m: 37.27
100m: 1:17.29
(40.02)
150m: 2:00.79
(43.50)
200m: 2:37.16
(36.37)
10 Mark Frolov 2008 Športno društvo Riba 374 2:38.10 +19.26 QB
50m: 32.41
100m: 1:16.19
(43.78)
150m: 2:02.08
(45.89)
200m: 2:38.10
(36.02)
11 Erik Hudovornik 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 372 2:38.41 +19.57 QB
50m: 34.09
100m: 1:16.55
(42.46)
150m: 2:01.86
(45.31)
200m: 2:38.41
(36.55)
12 Žiga Pfajfar 2008 Plavalni klub Ratitovec Železniki 356 2:40.85 +22.01 QB
50m: 33.96
100m: 1:15.23
(41.27)
150m: 2:04.50
(49.27)
200m: 2:40.85
(36.35)
13 Tian Zupanič 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 342 2:42.97 +24.13 QB
50m: 35.16
100m: 1:18.41
(43.25)
150m: 2:06.22
(47.81)
200m: 2:42.97
(36.75)
14 Tim Kolenko 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 317 2:47.06 +28.22 QB
50m: 36.54
100m: 1:23.06
(46.52)
150m: 2:10.64
(47.58)
200m: 2:47.06
(36.42)
15 Urban Zimic 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 310 2:48.27 +29.43 QB
50m: 34.75
100m: 1:18.63
(43.88)
150m: 2:08.82
(50.19)
200m: 2:48.27
(39.45)
16 Tim Škulj 2007 Športno društvo Riba 304 2:49.52 +30.68 QB
50m: 33.89
100m: 1:25.55
(51.66)
150m: 2:12.86
(47.31)
200m: 2:49.52
(36.66)
17 Aljaž Vavtar 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 303 2:49.64 +30.80
50m: 36.78
100m: 1:21.14
(44.36)
150m: 2:11.33
(50.19)
200m: 2:49.64
(38.31)
18 Blaž Peršin 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 302 2:49.88 +31.04
50m: 37.06
100m: 1:23.48
(46.42)
150m: 2:13.76
(50.28)
200m: 2:49.88
(36.12)
19 Aljoša Vihernik 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 295 2:51.21 +32.37
50m: 35.69
100m: 1:19.66
(43.97)
150m: 2:11.76
(52.10)
200m: 2:51.21
(39.45)
20 Denis Aljaž 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 294 2:51.31 +32.47
50m: 36.87
100m: 1:22.40
(45.53)
150m: 2:13.53
(51.13)
200m: 2:51.31
(37.78)
21 Jan Kiker 2007 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 290 2:52.14 +33.30
50m: 36.14
100m: 1:18.70
(42.56)
150m: 2:11.85
(53.15)
200m: 2:52.14
(40.29)
22 Oskar Priteržnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 288 2:52.55 +33.71
50m: 37.59
100m: 1:23.30
(45.71)
150m: 2:14.14
(50.84)
200m: 2:52.55
(38.41)
23 Marko Sever 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 278 2:54.56 +35.72
50m: 36.32
100m: 1:22.01
(45.69)
150m: 2:15.78
(53.77)
200m: 2:54.56
(38.78)
24 Nik Kocjan 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 277 2:54.86 +36.02
50m: 43.78
100m: 1:26.66
(42.88)
150m: 2:17.72
(51.06)
200m: 2:54.86
(37.14)
25 Miha Polutnik 2008 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 272 2:55.77 +36.93
50m: 37.01
100m: 1:23.87
(46.86)
150m: 2:16.66
(52.79)
200m: 2:55.77
(39.11)
26 Matevž Vrhovnik 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 267 2:57.02 +38.18
50m: 38.74
100m: 1:23.35
(44.61)
150m: 2:17.38
(54.03)
200m: 2:57.02
(39.64)
27 Jaka Petek 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 261 2:58.18 +39.34
50m: 37.82
100m: 1:26.80
(48.98)
150m: 2:19.64
(52.84)
200m: 2:58.18
(38.54)
28 Teo Starc 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 261 2:58.24 +39.40
50m: 40.39
100m: 1:28.90
(48.51)
150m: 2:17.57
(48.67)
200m: 2:58.24
(40.67)
29 Leon Zafošnik Potočnik 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 256 2:59.48 +40.64
50m: 39.72
100m: 1:26.53
(46.81)
150m: 2:18.65
(52.12)
200m: 2:59.48
(40.83)
30 Matija Rupreht 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 232 3:05.36 +46.52
50m: 38.75
100m: 1:27.30
(48.55)
150m: 2:24.12
(56.82)
200m: 3:05.36
(41.24)
31 Liam Negodič 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik 211 3:11.34 +52.50
50m: 47.06
100m: 1:33.97
(46.91)
150m: 2:27.20
(53.23)
200m: 3:11.34
(44.14)
Event official at: 23. 07. 2021 11:38:23
2021-07-23 12:17:49 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner