2021-09-28   07:02:11
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

2. dan finala

Document
Results
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 22, 400m Individual Medley Men - Final
4:47.34 Primož Šenica Pavletič 2001  (SLO) Radovljica (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Filip Podobnik 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 553 4:56.97
50m: 32.78
100m: 1:07.81
(35.03)
150m: 1:46.08
(38.27)
200m: 2:23.83
(37.75)
250m: 3:07.60
(43.77)
300m: 3:50.54
(42.94)
350m: 4:24.26
(33.72)
400m: 4:56.97
(32.71)
2 Taj Zupančič 2007 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 484 5:10.49 +13.52
50m: 32.68
100m: 1:12.80
(40.12)
150m: 1:51.94
(39.14)
200m: 2:30.69
(38.75)
250m: 3:15.18
(44.49)
300m: 5:10.49
(1:55.31)
350m: 4:35.38
()
400m: 5:10.49
(35.11)
3 Rok Vejnovič 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik 472 5:13.10 +16.13
50m: 35.35
100m: 1:16.02
(40.67)
150m: 1:55.59
(39.57)
200m: 2:35.50
(39.91)
250m: 3:18.57
(43.07)
300m: 4:02.26
(43.69)
350m: 4:38.34
(36.08)
400m: 5:13.10
(34.76)
4 Tilen Maček 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 427 5:23.61 +26.64
50m: 34.67
100m: 1:15.40
(40.73)
150m: 1:57.40
(42.00)
200m: 2:39.14
(41.74)
250m: 3:22.22
(43.08)
300m: 4:05.68
(43.46)
350m: 4:45.56
(39.88)
400m: 5:23.61
(38.05)
5 Filip Bratina 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 418 5:25.93 +28.96
50m: 37.03
100m: 1:19.66
(42.63)
150m: 2:01.89
(42.23)
200m: 2:42.85
(40.96)
250m: 3:27.14
(44.29)
300m: 4:11.80
(44.66)
350m: 4:49.99
(38.19)
400m: 5:25.93
(35.94)
6 Kevin Verbole 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 397 5:31.55 +34.58
50m: 34.05
100m: 1:16.27
(42.22)
150m: 2:00.75
(44.48)
200m: 2:43.80
(43.05)
250m: 3:30.36
(46.56)
300m: 4:18.80
(48.44)
350m: 4:56.83
(38.03)
400m: 5:31.55
(34.72)
7 Nik Vučko 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 371 5:39.07 +42.10
50m: 34.42
100m: 1:16.92
(42.50)
150m: 2:02.08
(45.16)
200m: 2:45.29
(43.21)
250m: 3:34.35
(49.06)
300m: 4:23.39
(49.04)
400m: 5:39.07
(5:39.07)
8 Mark Frolov 2008 Športno društvo Riba 371 5:39.28 +42.31
50m: 34.65
100m: 1:16.58
(41.93)
150m: 2:03.00
(46.42)
200m: 2:46.49
(43.49)
250m: 3:34.89
(48.40)
300m: 4:23.94
(49.05)
350m: 5:03.60
(39.66)
400m: 5:39.28
(35.68)
9 Erik Hudovornik 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 366 5:40.61 +43.64
50m: 35.15
100m: 1:20.37
(45.22)
150m: 2:05.17
(44.80)
200m: 2:48.43
(43.26)
250m: 3:36.11
(47.68)
300m: 4:23.87
(47.76)
400m: 5:40.61
(5:40.61)
10 Žiga Pfajfar 2008 Plavalni klub Ratitovec Železniki 363 5:41.55 +44.58
50m: 35.11
100m: 1:17.34
(42.23)
150m: 2:02.72
(45.38)
200m: 2:47.04
(44.32)
250m: 3:37.65
(50.61)
300m: 4:28.32
(50.67)
350m: 5:06.24
(37.92)
400m: 5:41.55
(35.31)
11 Tibor Bržan 2007 Plavalni klub Koper 317 5:57.44 +1:00.47
50m: 35.18
100m: 1:16.31
(41.13)
150m: 2:03.48
(47.17)
200m: 2:48.95
(45.47)
250m: 3:42.63
(53.68)
300m: 4:36.49
(53.86)
350m: 5:18.70
(42.21)
400m: 5:57.44
(38.74)
12 Urban Zimic 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 280 6:12.30 +1:15.33
50m: 36.85
100m: 1:22.23
(45.38)
150m: 2:11.16
(48.93)
200m: 2:59.79
(48.63)
250m: 3:53.41
(53.62)
300m: 4:47.31
(53.90)
350m: 5:30.07
(42.76)
400m: 6:12.30
(42.23)
13 Miha Polutnik 2008 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 255 6:24.23 +1:27.26
50m: 42.34
100m: 1:31.15
(48.81)
150m: 2:21.76
(50.61)
200m: 3:12.42
(50.66)
250m: 4:08.72
(56.30)
300m: 5:01.69
(52.97)
350m: 5:44.15
(42.46)
400m: 6:24.23
(40.08)
14 Matevž Vrhovnik 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 250 6:26.66 +1:29.69
50m: 39.70
100m: 1:29.39
(49.69)
150m: 2:17.60
(48.21)
200m: 3:05.45
(47.85)
250m: 4:03.36
(57.91)
300m: 5:00.49
(57.13)
350m: 5:43.46
(42.97)
400m: 6:26.66
(43.20)
Event official at: 24. 07. 2021 18:35:09
2021-07-24 19:23:54 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner