2021-09-28   06:16:14
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

2. dan finala

Document
Results
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 23, 400m Individual Medley Women - Final
SLO.SLO 4:54.96 Anja Klinar 1988  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 9. 06. 2001
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Iza Bricelj 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 555 5:23.93
50m: 35.85
100m: 1:16.68
(40.83)
150m: 1:58.82
(42.14)
200m: 2:40.11
(41.29)
250m: 3:28.12
(48.01)
300m: 4:16.42
(48.30)
350m: 4:51.90
(35.48)
400m: 5:23.93
(32.03)
2 Zara Podržavnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 552 5:24.61 +0.68
50m: 35.15
100m: 1:15.73
(40.58)
150m: 1:58.19
(42.46)
200m: 2:38.38
(40.19)
250m: 3:26.12
(47.74)
300m: 4:13.53
(47.41)
350m: 4:51.04
(37.51)
400m: 5:24.61
(33.57)
3 Blaža Pajntar 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 508 5:33.82 +9.89
50m: 35.08
100m: 1:18.54
(43.46)
150m: 2:01.12
(42.58)
200m: 2:42.78
(41.66)
250m: 3:30.01
(47.23)
300m: 4:17.02
(47.01)
350m: 4:56.31
(39.29)
400m: 5:33.82
(37.51)
4 Vita Trtnik 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 473 5:41.62 +17.69
50m: 36.93
100m: 1:20.30
(43.37)
150m: 2:05.08
(44.78)
200m: 2:47.61
(42.53)
250m: 3:37.32
(49.71)
300m: 4:26.80
(49.48)
350m: 5:05.02
(38.22)
400m: 5:41.62
(36.60)
5 Klara Pureber 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 460 5:44.91 +20.98
50m: 36.67
100m: 1:20.04
(43.37)
150m: 2:04.70
(44.66)
200m: 2:49.20
(44.50)
250m: 3:38.12
(48.92)
300m: 4:27.86
(49.74)
350m: 5:06.87
(39.01)
400m: 5:44.91
(38.04)
6 Naja Pori 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 356 6:15.52 +51.59
50m: 43.25
100m: 1:33.37
(50.12)
150m: 2:22.10
(48.73)
200m: 3:10.31
(48.21)
250m: 4:02.66
(52.35)
300m: 4:54.98
(52.32)
350m: 5:36.33
(41.35)
400m: 6:15.52
(39.19)
7 Lara Naglič 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 350 6:17.89 +53.96
50m: 43.68
100m: 1:34.05
(50.37)
150m: 2:22.14
(48.09)
200m: 3:08.44
(46.30)
250m: 4:04.14
(55.70)
300m: 4:59.46
(55.32)
350m: 5:39.93
(40.47)
400m: 6:17.89
(37.96)
8 Meta Ankele 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 341 6:20.93 +57.00
100m: 1:28.74
(1:28.74)
150m: 4:01.27
(2:32.53)
200m: 3:03.42
()
250m: 5:38.89
(2:35.47)
300m: 4:56.32
()
400m: 6:20.93
(6:20.93)
9 Taja Aljaž 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 269 6:52.53 +1:28.60
100m: 1:41.04
(1:41.04)
150m: 2:35.13
(54.09)
200m: 3:26.53
(51.40)
250m: 4:23.06
(56.53)
300m: 5:19.61
(56.55)
350m: 6:06.59
(46.98)
400m: 6:52.53
(45.94)
- Nika Mali 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj DSQ SW 8.2
Event official at: 24. 07. 2021 18:43:07
2021-07-24 19:23:57 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner