2021-09-28   06:04:46
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

2. dan finala

Document
Results
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 38, 4x100m Freestyle Men - Final
3:51.83 PK Ljubljana PK Ljubljana (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Age Team FINA Time Diff
1 RL I. (dečki) 14 494 3:58.09
Gal Rogelj 2007 SLO.11258 30.10 1:01.57 1:01.57
Enej Šerjak 2007 SLO.12580 -.-- 26.72 56.86 1:58.43
Tim Škulj 2007 SLO.11270 -.-- 30.07 1:03.63 3:02.06
Svit Popovič 2007 SLO.11491 -.-- 26.25 56.03 3:58.09
2 BM I. (dečki) 14 481 4:00.09 +2.00
Jaka Gal Bezjak 2007 SLO.12019 27.30 56.73 56.73
Maks Podlesnik 2007 SLO.12274 -.-- 32.08 1:08.13 2:04.86
Matjaž Blažeka 2007 SLO.11480 -.-- 29.32 1:01.74 3:06.60
Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007 SLO.12021 -.-- 25.64 53.49 4:00.09
3 LL I. (dečki) 14 445 4:06.56 +8.47
Sven Štembal 2007 SLO.12889 29.57 1:01.10 1:01.10
Uroš Bursač 2007 SLO.10712 -.-- 28.89 1:02.20 2:03.30
Lun Ilar 2007 SLO.10717 -.-- 29.98 1:01.84 3:05.14
Ian Franko 2007 SLO.10097 -.-- 28.33 1:01.42 4:06.56
4 NC I. (dečki) 14 400 4:15.27 +17.18
Vid Čujež 2008 SLO.11162 29.84 1:02.51 1:02.51
Julijan Pevec 2008 SLO.11616 -.-- 30.53 1:03.02 2:05.53
Tian Zupanič 2007 SLO.11152 -.-- 30.16 1:03.72 3:09.25
Jakob Brodej 2007 SLO.10687 -.-- 30.37 1:06.02 4:15.27
5 OL I. (dečki) 14 388 4:17.92 +19.83
Filip Podobnik 2008 SLO.10514 28.62 58.10 58.10
Maj Zalar 2007 SLO.10975 -.-- 30.27 1:04.75 2:02.85
Anžej Sedej 2007 SLO.12073 -.-- 31.13 1:05.75 3:08.60
David Peček Danieli 2008 SLO.12552 -.-- 32.39 1:09.32 4:17.92
6 IL I. (dečki) 14 376 4:20.79 +22.70
Erik Hudovornik 2007 SLO.11215 31.49 1:04.46 1:04.46
Nik Vučko 2008 SLO.11701 -.-- 30.98 1:05.44 2:09.90
Nik Kocjan 2008 SLO.12539 -.-- 30.96 1:04.98 3:14.88
Blaž Peršin 2008 SLO.12647 -.-- 31.15 1:05.91 4:20.79
7 RL II. (dečki) 13 360 4:24.44 +26.35
Mark Frolov 2008 SLO.13764 31.01 1:03.89 1:03.89
Matic Potnik 2008 SLO.11657 -.-- 31.01 1:04.77 2:08.66
Črt Grohar 2008 SLO.12409 -.-- 30.96 1:06.26 3:14.92
Kristjan Smrkolj 2008 SLO.12383 -.-- 32.32 1:09.52 4:24.44
8 KK I. (dečki) 14 355 4:25.72 +27.63
Amadej Fink 2007 SLO.12242 30.17 1:01.94 1:01.94
Val Viler 2007 SLO.11555 -.-- 31.86 1:07.70 2:09.64
Danijel Gor 2008 SLO.11541 -.-- 32.07 1:09.00 3:18.64
Tibor Bržan 2007 SLO.12040 -.-- 32.28 1:07.08 4:25.72
9 FR I. (dečki) 14 353 4:26.13 +28.04
Marcel Metulj 2007 SLO.11983 27.71 58.62 58.62
Kevin Verbole 2007 SLO.11903 -.-- 29.25 1:02.39 2:01.01
Matija Rupreht 2008 SLO.13871 -.-- 34.41 1:13.23 3:14.24
Oskar Priteržnik 2008 SLO.11281 -.-- 34.42 1:11.89 4:26.13
10 LL II. (dečki) 14 352 4:26.59 +28.50
Matic Babnik 2007 SLO.10100 30.37 1:03.59 1:03.59
Jure Jurkovič 2007 SLO.10719 -.-- 32.27 1:06.62 2:10.21
Marko Sever 2007 SLO.10723 -.-- 32.26 1:08.81 3:19.02
Jurij Kovačič 2007 SLO.10091 -.-- 31.05 1:07.57 4:26.59
11 TK I. (dečki) 14 330 4:32.25 +34.16
Tilen Maček 2007 SLO.10374 31.79 1:06.56 1:06.56
Svit Oberč 2007 SLO.12188 -.-- 31.24 1:06.10 2:12.66
Denis Aljaž 2008 SLO.10331 -.-- 32.87 1:10.04 3:22.70
Ažbe Jekovec 2008 SLO.12320 -.-- 32.77 1:09.55 4:32.25
12 IL II. (dečki) 14 319 4:35.25 +37.16
Urban Zimic 2007 SLO.12402 31.40 1:07.02 1:07.02
Blaž Jančar 2007 SLO.11228 -.-- 32.40 1:07.35 2:14.37
Ian Rodman Ponikvar 2008 SLO.12240 -.-- 33.29 1:10.09 3:24.46
Nejc Gregorčič 2008 SLO.11707 -.-- 33.39 1:10.79 4:35.25
13 PC I. (dečki) 14 302 4:40.45 +42.36
Jan Kiker 2007 SLO.10756 32.80 1:08.77 1:08.77
Aidan Ermenc 2008 SLO.11251 -.-- 34.07 1:10.89 2:19.66
Miha Polutnik 2008 SLO.13848 -.-- 32.79 1:09.62 3:29.28
Maksim Luskar 2008 SLO.11138 -.-- 34.67 1:11.17 4:40.45
14 KA I. (dečki) 14 296 4:42.41 +44.32
Mark Anej Lapuh 2007 SLO.9952 30.80 1:05.22 1:05.22
Andraž Cencelj 2007 SLO.12992 -.-- 31.89 1:09.58 2:14.80
Miha Justin 2007 SLO.11976 -.-- 35.93 1:15.33 3:30.13
Matevž Vrhovnik 2007 SLO.12999 -.-- 34.35 1:12.28 4:42.41
15 TK II. (dečki) 13 254 4:57.23 +59.14
Leon Zafošnik Potočnik 2008 SLO.13675 33.61 1:11.41 1:11.41
Tilen Kosmač 2008 SLO.11721 -.-- 35.13 1:15.71 2:27.12
Erazem Šmid 2008 SLO.13851 -.-- 35.85 1:15.82 3:42.94
Žan Gradišek 2008 SLO.13225 -.-- 34.59 1:14.29 4:57.23
- BM II. (dečki) 14 DNS
Nino Gorišek 2008 SLO.12826
Nik Vrabl 2008 SLO.12653
Alex Jaka Klampfer 2007 SLO.12270
Jani Regvat 2008 SLO.12275
Event official at: 24. 07. 2021 19:00:42
2021-07-24 19:24:01 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner