2021-09-28   05:51:28
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

2. dan finala

Document
Heat results
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 14, 200m Freestyle Men - A Final
2:00.42 Jaka Pušnik 2003  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 9. 12. 2017
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Jaka Gal Bezjak 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 581 2:02.19
50m: 27.68
100m: 57.81
(30.13)
150m: 1:30.20
(32.39)
200m: 2:02.19
(31.99)
2 Maj Šumi Branilovič 2007 Plavalni klub Radovljica 550 2:04.47 +2.28
50m: 29.55
100m: 1:00.61
(31.06)
150m: 1:32.47
(31.86)
200m: 2:04.47
(32.00)
3 Svit Popovič 2007 Športno društvo Riba 524 2:06.45 +4.26
50m: 29.71
100m: 1:02.01
(32.30)
150m: 1:35.25
(33.24)
200m: 2:06.45
(31.20)
4 Enej Šerjak 2007 Športno društvo Riba 477 2:10.53 +8.34
50m: 28.47
100m: 1:01.72
(33.25)
150m: 1:36.94
(35.22)
200m: 2:10.53
(33.59)
5 Lun Ilar 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 467 2:11.45 +9.26
50m: 30.56
100m: 1:04.20
(33.64)
150m: 1:38.54
(34.34)
200m: 2:11.45
(32.91)
6 Amadej Fink 2007 Plavalni klub Koper 420 2:16.20 +14.01
50m: 30.61
100m: 1:04.53
(33.92)
150m: 1:41.87
(37.34)
200m: 2:16.20
(34.33)
7 Ian Franko 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 419 2:16.23 +14.04
50m: 32.29
100m: 1:06.74
(34.45)
150m: 1:41.84
(35.10)
200m: 2:16.23
(34.39)
8 Tim Škulj 2007 Športno društvo Riba 373 2:21.64 +19.45
50m: 31.61
100m: 1:07.27
(35.66)
150m: 1:44.81
(37.54)
200m: 2:21.64
(36.83)
Event official at: 24. 07. 2021 17:15:58
Event 14, 200m Freestyle Men - B Final
2:00.42 Jaka Pušnik 2003  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 9. 12. 2017
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Tian Zupanič 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 394 2:19.02
50m: 31.55
100m: 1:07.07
(35.52)
150m: 1:44.06
(36.99)
200m: 2:19.02
(34.96)
2 Erik Hudovornik 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 384 2:20.28 +1.26
50m: 31.65
100m: 1:07.69
(36.04)
150m: 1:45.11
(37.42)
200m: 2:20.28
(35.17)
3 Vid Batagelj 2007 Plavalni klub Ajdovščina 379 2:20.84 +1.82
50m: 31.90
100m: 1:07.82
(35.92)
150m: 1:45.06
(37.24)
200m: 2:20.84
(35.78)
4 Luka Ferenčak 2007 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 375 2:21.43 +2.41
50m: 32.25
100m: 1:09.11
(36.86)
150m: 1:46.00
(36.89)
200m: 2:21.43
(35.43)
5 Blaž Jančar 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 372 2:21.81 +2.79
50m: 32.91
100m: 1:09.54
(36.63)
150m: 1:46.71
(37.17)
200m: 2:21.81
(35.10)
6 Nik Vučko 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 368 2:22.21 +3.19
50m: 32.12
100m: 1:08.71
(36.59)
150m: 1:45.96
(37.25)
200m: 2:22.21
(36.25)
7 Nik Kocjan 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 367 2:22.43 +3.41
50m: 32.95
100m: 1:09.34
(36.39)
150m: 1:46.43
(37.09)
200m: 2:22.43
(36.00)
8 Blaž Peršin 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 362 2:23.00 +3.98
50m: 34.23
100m: 1:10.78
(36.55)
150m: 1:48.29
(37.51)
200m: 2:23.00
(34.71)
Event official at: 24. 07. 2021 17:15:58
2021-07-24 19:23:28 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner