2021-09-28   07:06:41
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

2. dan finala

Document
Heat results
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 15, 200m Freestyle Women - A Final
SLO.SLO 2:03.90 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Iza Bricelj 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 619 2:12.52
50m: 31.59
100m: 1:05.38
(33.79)
150m: 1:38.74
(33.36)
200m: 2:12.52
(33.78)
2 Zara Podržavnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 561 2:16.92 +4.40
50m: 32.08
100m: 1:06.90
(34.82)
150m: 1:42.25
(35.35)
200m: 2:16.92
(34.67)
3 Lorena Močiler 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 494 2:22.85 +10.33
50m: 33.54
100m: 1:10.00
(36.46)
150m: 1:47.54
(37.54)
200m: 2:22.85
(35.31)
4 Lana Poje Mihelič 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 486 2:23.68 +11.16
50m: 33.34
100m: 1:09.94
(36.60)
150m: 1:47.70
(37.76)
200m: 2:23.68
(35.98)
5 Eva Urbančič 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 468 2:25.48 +12.96
50m: 34.03
100m: 1:11.14
(37.11)
150m: 1:48.51
(37.37)
200m: 2:25.48
(36.97)
6 Tara Ðorđevič 2009 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 467 2:25.60 +13.08
50m: 34.09
100m: 1:11.29
(37.20)
150m: 1:49.41
(38.12)
200m: 2:25.60
(36.19)
7 Ina Sekne 2009 Plavalni klub Radovljica 466 2:25.67 +13.15
50m: 35.02
100m: 1:12.17
(37.15)
150m: 1:49.70
(37.53)
200m: 2:25.67
(35.97)
8 Ava Luna Rihtman 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija 445 2:27.95 +15.43
50m: 33.20
100m: 1:11.68
(38.48)
150m: 1:51.66
(39.98)
200m: 2:27.95
(36.29)
Event official at: 24. 07. 2021 17:23:26
Event 15, 200m Freestyle Women - B Final
SLO.SLO 2:03.90 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Ula Košeljnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 458 2:26.55
50m: 35.26
100m: 1:12.37
(37.11)
150m: 1:50.78
(38.41)
200m: 2:26.55
(35.77)
2 Hana Bele 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 443 2:28.14 +1.59
50m: 34.28
100m: 1:12.15
(37.87)
150m: 1:50.58
(38.43)
200m: 2:28.14
(37.56)
3 Katarina Frlec 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 439 2:28.55 +2.00
50m: 34.68
100m: 1:11.90
(37.22)
150m: 1:51.13
(39.23)
200m: 2:28.55
(37.42)
4 Gaja Plevnik Ivanuša 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 428 2:29.88 +3.33
50m: 34.32
100m: 1:12.33
(38.01)
150m: 1:51.44
(39.11)
200m: 2:29.88
(38.44)
5 Mia Križan 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 409 2:32.10 +5.55
50m: 35.11
100m: 1:13.40
(38.29)
150m: 1:53.64
(40.24)
200m: 2:32.10
(38.46)
6 Maša Camlek 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 408 2:32.23 +5.68
50m: 34.81
100m: 1:14.27
(39.46)
150m: 1:54.73
(40.46)
200m: 2:32.23
(37.50)
7 Lara Naglič 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 402 2:33.01 +6.46
50m: 34.64
100m: 1:12.99
(38.35)
150m: 1:52.91
(39.92)
200m: 2:33.01
(40.10)
8 Tara Gončin 2009 Športno društvo Riba 371 2:37.21 +10.66
50m: 36.18
100m: 1:16.03
(39.85)
150m: 1:56.72
(40.69)
200m: 2:37.21
(40.49)
Event official at: 24. 07. 2021 17:23:26
2021-07-24 19:23:32 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner