2021-09-28   06:20:56
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

2. dan finala

Document
Heat results
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 16, 100m Butterfly Men - A Final
57.96 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007 Bazen Kodeljevo (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 622 57.96 Rekord Dečki
50m: 27.91
100m: 57.96
(30.05)
2 Sven Štembal 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 476 1:03.36 +5.40
50m: 29.97
100m: 1:03.36
(33.39)
3 Taj Zupančič 2007 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 443 1:04.91 +6.95
50m: 30.37
100m: 1:04.91
(34.54)
4 Matevž Kostanjevec 2007 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 440 1:05.06 +7.10
50m: 29.55
100m: 1:05.06
(35.51)
5 Lovro Ćirović 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 401 1:07.10 +9.14
50m: 31.79
100m: 1:07.10
(35.31)
6 Mark Frolov 2008 Športno društvo Riba 345 1:10.56 +12.60
50m: 32.54
100m: 1:10.56
(38.02)
7 Lun Ilar 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 329 1:11.69 +13.73
50m: 33.57
100m: 1:11.69
(38.12)
8 Tibor Bržan 2007 Plavalni klub Koper 307 1:13.34 +15.38
50m: 34.52
100m: 1:13.34
(38.82)
Event official at: 24. 07. 2021 17:35:27
Event 16, 100m Butterfly Men - B Final
57.96 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007 Bazen Kodeljevo (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Žiga Pfajfar 2008 Plavalni klub Ratitovec Železniki 320 1:12.36
50m: 33.20
100m: 1:12.36
(39.16)
2 Nikola Tin Kocič 2007 Športno društvo Delfin 296 1:14.24 +1.88
50m: 34.02
100m: 1:14.24
(40.22)
3 Gal Rogelj 2007 Športno društvo Riba 293 1:14.51 +2.15
50m: 34.97
100m: 1:14.51
(39.54)
4 Tian Zupanič 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 270 1:16.54 +4.18
50m: 35.92
100m: 1:16.54
(40.62)
5 Jan Kiker 2007 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 263 1:17.18 +4.82
50m: 35.66
100m: 1:17.18
(41.52)
6 Denis Aljaž 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 241 1:19.49 +7.13
50m: 37.48
100m: 1:19.49
(42.01)
7 Jani Regvat 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 208 1:23.52 +11.16
50m: 36.87
100m: 1:23.52
(46.65)
8 Anžej Sedej 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija 207 1:23.66 +11.30
50m: 36.26
100m: 1:23.66
(47.40)
Event official at: 24. 07. 2021 17:35:27
2021-07-24 19:23:35 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner