2021-09-28   05:29:58
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

2. dan finala

Document
Heat results
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 17, 100m Butterfly Women - A Final
SLO.SLO 1:03.90 Pika Perenič 2002  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 6. 06. 2015
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Ema Vrbinc 2008 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 471 1:11.29
50m: 32.82
100m: 1:11.29
(38.47)
2 Ema Tereza Pulko 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 465 1:11.57 +0.28
50m: 33.61
100m: 1:11.57
(37.96)
3 Lana Poje Mihelič 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 465 1:11.60 +0.31
50m: 33.54
100m: 1:11.60
(38.06)
4 Vita Trtnik 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 430 1:13.50 +2.21
50m: 35.83
100m: 1:13.50
(37.67)
5 Zala Mojsilović Meznarič 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 411 1:14.62 +3.33
50m: 34.63
100m: 1:14.62
(39.99)
6 Klara Pureber 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 394 1:15.63 +4.34
50m: 35.98
100m: 1:15.63
(39.65)
7 Siena Lehmann 2009 Športno društvo Riba 335 1:19.82 +8.53
50m: 36.13
100m: 1:19.82
(43.69)
8 Lorena Močiler 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 300 1:22.80 +11.51
50m: 38.22
100m: 1:22.80
(44.58)
Event official at: 24. 07. 2021 17:42:43
Event 17, 100m Butterfly Women - B Final
SLO.SLO 1:03.90 Pika Perenič 2002  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 6. 06. 2015
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Ula Košeljnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 356 1:18.26
50m: 35.73
100m: 1:18.26
(42.53)
2 Kaja Kovač 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 325 1:20.63 +2.37
50m: 38.05
100m: 1:20.63
(42.58)
3 Meta Ankele 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 308 1:22.10 +3.84
50m: 37.81
100m: 1:22.10
(44.29)
4 Gaja Plevnik Ivanuša 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 307 1:22.22 +3.96
50m: 38.32
100m: 1:22.22
(43.90)
5 Zala Porobija 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 283 1:24.43 +6.17
50m: 38.29
100m: 1:24.43
(46.14)
6 Ana Veronika Klemenčič 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 278 1:24.98 +6.72
50m: 39.83
100m: 1:24.98
(45.15)
7 Zoja Mele 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 228 1:30.69 +12.43
50m: 39.19
100m: 1:30.69
(51.50)
8 Dorotea Vlahov 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 208 1:33.51 +15.25
50m: 41.21
100m: 1:33.51
(52.30)
Event official at: 24. 07. 2021 17:42:43
2021-07-24 19:23:38 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner