2021-09-28   06:47:33
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

2. dan finala

Document
Heat results
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 18, 200m Backstroke Men - A Final
2:10.59 Primož Šenica Pavletič 2001  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 7. 08. 2015
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Filip Podobnik 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 516 2:19.45
50m: 33.25
100m: 1:08.70
(35.45)
150m: 1:44.58
(35.88)
200m: 2:19.45
(34.87)
2 Maj Šumi Branilovič 2007 Plavalni klub Radovljica 516 2:19.53 +0.08
50m: 33.44
100m: 1:08.92
(35.48)
150m: 1:44.63
(35.71)
200m: 2:19.53
(34.90)
3 Miha Princl 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje 447 2:26.34 +6.89
50m: 33.86
100m: 1:11.48
(37.62)
150m: 1:50.36
(38.88)
200m: 2:26.34
(35.98)
4 Svit Popovič 2007 Športno društvo Riba 442 2:26.87 +7.42
50m: 34.06
100m: 1:11.45
(37.39)
150m: 1:50.53
(39.08)
200m: 2:26.87
(36.34)
5 Julijan Pevec 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 387 2:33.52 +14.07
50m: 36.82
100m: 1:15.94
(39.12)
150m: 1:55.53
(39.59)
200m: 2:33.52
(37.99)
6 Matic Založnik 2007 Plavalni klub Velenje 377 2:34.84 +15.39
50m: 35.32
100m: 1:15.26
(39.94)
150m: 1:55.69
(40.43)
200m: 2:34.84
(39.15)
7 Ian Franko 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 357 2:37.66 +18.21
50m: 37.76
100m: 1:18.22
(40.46)
150m: 1:59.20
(40.98)
200m: 2:37.66
(38.46)
8 Filip Bratina 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 356 2:37.77 +18.32
50m: 37.87
100m: 1:18.37
(40.50)
150m: 1:58.95
(40.58)
200m: 2:37.77
(38.82)
Event official at: 24. 07. 2021 17:57:44
Event 18, 200m Backstroke Men - B Final
2:10.59 Primož Šenica Pavletič 2001  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 7. 08. 2015
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Miha Justin 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 316 2:44.24
50m: 38.51
100m: 1:21.30
(42.79)
150m: 2:04.23
(42.93)
200m: 2:44.24
(40.01)
2 Nejc Gregorčič 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 310 2:45.23 +0.99
50m: 38.29
100m: 1:20.95
(42.66)
150m: 2:04.32
(43.37)
200m: 2:45.23
(40.91)
3 Ian Rodman Ponikvar 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 306 2:46.07 +1.83
50m: 38.87
100m: 1:21.58
(42.71)
150m: 2:05.83
(44.25)
200m: 2:46.07
(40.24)
4 Ažbe Jekovec 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 303 2:46.56 +2.32
50m: 37.82
100m: 1:20.87
(43.05)
150m: 2:04.88
(44.01)
200m: 2:46.56
(41.68)
5 Luka Ferenčak 2007 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 295 2:48.01 +3.77
50m: 39.93
100m: 1:22.97
(43.04)
150m: 2:06.39
(43.42)
200m: 2:48.01
(41.62)
6 Anžej Sedej 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija 293 2:48.38 +4.14
50m: 39.22
100m: 1:22.84
(43.62)
150m: 2:05.71
(42.87)
200m: 2:48.38
(42.67)
7 Aljoša Vihernik 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 283 2:50.38 +6.14
50m: 39.32
100m: 1:24.48
(45.16)
150m: 2:09.27
(44.79)
200m: 2:50.38
(41.11)
8 Tobija Čampa 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 276 2:51.78 +7.54
50m: 39.44
100m: 1:24.02
(44.58)
150m: 2:09.12
(45.10)
200m: 2:51.78
(42.66)
Event official at: 24. 07. 2021 17:57:44
2021-07-24 19:23:41 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner