2021-09-28   05:59:12
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

2. dan finala

Document
Heat results
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 19, 200m Backstroke Women - A Final
SLO.SLO 2:20.20 Janja Jamšek 2001  (SLO) Ravne na Koroškem (SLO) 1. 08. 2014
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Isabela Strojanšek 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 492 2:36.16
50m: 37.22
100m: 1:16.77
(39.55)
150m: 1:57.02
(40.25)
200m: 2:36.16
(39.14)
2 Ema Vrbinc 2008 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 484 2:37.04 +0.88
50m: 36.34
100m: 1:15.81
(39.47)
150m: 1:57.56
(41.75)
200m: 2:37.04
(39.48)
3 Tjaša Lipoglavšek 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 477 2:37.85 +1.69
50m: 36.69
100m: 1:17.09
(40.40)
150m: 1:58.30
(41.21)
200m: 2:37.85
(39.55)
4 Tara Gončin 2009 Športno društvo Riba 451 2:40.77 +4.61
50m: 37.67
100m: 1:18.45
(40.78)
150m: 2:00.00
(41.55)
200m: 2:40.77
(40.77)
5 Ela Žagar 2009 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 439 2:42.27 +6.11
50m: 37.37
100m: 1:18.99
(41.62)
150m: 2:01.15
(42.16)
200m: 2:42.27
(41.12)
6 Ema Menoni 2009 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 420 2:44.69 +8.53
50m: 38.96
100m: 1:20.69
(41.73)
150m: 2:03.26
(42.57)
200m: 2:44.69
(41.43)
7 Manca Dolenc 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija 407 2:46.39 +10.23
50m: 38.87
100m: 1:22.30
(43.43)
150m: 2:05.51
(43.21)
200m: 2:46.39
(40.88)
8 Aleksandra Godec 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 361 2:53.09 +16.93
50m: 39.39
100m: 1:23.25
(43.86)
150m: 2:09.10
(45.85)
200m: 2:53.09
(43.99)
Event official at: 24. 07. 2021 18:06:19
Event 19, 200m Backstroke Women - B Final
SLO.SLO 2:20.20 Janja Jamšek 2001  (SLO) Ravne na Koroškem (SLO) 1. 08. 2014
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Tara Ðorđevič 2009 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 369 2:51.83
50m: 40.08
100m: 1:24.88
(44.80)
150m: 2:08.77
(43.89)
200m: 2:51.83
(43.06)
2 Veronika Savernik 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 365 2:52.46 +0.63
50m: 40.72
100m: 1:23.63
(42.91)
150m: 2:08.14
(44.51)
200m: 2:52.46
(44.32)
3 Anina Kirbiš 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 364 2:52.65 +0.82
50m: 40.36
100m: 1:24.70
(44.34)
150m: 2:10.00
(45.30)
200m: 2:52.65
(42.65)
4 Elina Bratina 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 354 2:54.32 +2.49
50m: 41.11
100m: 1:25.71
(44.60)
150m: 2:10.40
(44.69)
200m: 2:54.32
(43.92)
5 Lia Krivec Pukšič 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 344 2:55.89 +4.06
50m: 40.70
100m: 1:25.95
(45.25)
150m: 2:12.75
(46.80)
200m: 2:55.89
(43.14)
6 Maša Camlek 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 338 2:56.94 +5.11
50m: 42.64
100m: 1:28.29
(45.65)
150m: 2:13.52
(45.23)
200m: 2:56.94
(43.42)
7 Naja Pori 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 335 2:57.55 +5.72
50m: 41.61
100m: 1:27.02
(45.41)
150m: 2:13.72
(46.70)
200m: 2:57.55
(43.83)
8 Ula Krištofelc 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 331 2:58.14 +6.31
50m: 41.90
100m: 1:27.19
(45.29)
150m: 2:13.83
(46.64)
200m: 2:58.14
(44.31)
Event official at: 24. 07. 2021 18:06:19
2021-07-24 19:23:45 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner